Office of the company

Аэрофлот

Аэрофлот
ICAO: AFL
A country: Russia
Date of creation: 13-11-2010
Airport: Sheremetyevo - UUEE
WEB-page of the company: Open this page
Balance: 14.397.992.698 S
Reputation (PAX): 117373
Reputation (CARGO): 4509.53
Reputation (VIP): 274.677
Reputation (ON-LINE): 57451.2
Title (% of company revenue)
The percentage of the pilot's income in the rank of Trainee : 1%
Пилот-Стажер (ПС) : 2%
Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) : 3%
Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) : 4%
Второй Пилот 2 Класса 300ч. налета (ВП2К) : 5%
Второй Пилот 1 Класса 400ч. налета (ВП1К) : 6%
Командир Воздушного Судна 4 Класса 500ч. налета (КВС4К) : 7%
Командир Воздушного Судна 3 Класса 700ч. налета (КВС3К) : 8%
Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) : 9%
Командир Воздушного Судна 1 Класса 1100 ч.налета (КВС1К) : 10%
Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Россия 1300 ч. налета (SPR) : 11%
Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Победа 1300 ч. налета (SPP) : 11%
Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) : 11%
Командир Летного Отряда Boeing (KЛО) : 12%
Руководящий Состав Авиакомпании (РСА) : 13%
Упр. Отделом кадров и службой Безопасности Ринат Муфтахов (ОК/СБ) : 14%
Технический Директор (Сайт) Андрей Гуторов ((TD)) : 14%
Руководитель Авиакомпании AirBridgeCargo Иван Чернов (Черненький) (РА) : 15%
Руководитель Авиакомпании Аэрофлот Андрей Рассудишкин (РА) : 15%
Руководитель Авиакомпании Победа, Петр Наумов (РА) : 15%
Руководитель Авиакомпании Россия Станислав Сергеев (РА) : 15%
Руководитель Авиакомпании Дальнего Востока, «Аврора», Денис Миронов.SHU (РА) : 15%
Ген. Директор Холдинг Инжиниринг (тех.обсл. в/с) (Т/О) : 15%
Зам. Ген. директора компании Аэрофлот, Artem Istomin. (ЗАМ) : 15%
Зам. Ген. директора группы компаний Аэрофлот Павел Козлов (ЗАМ.ГЕН.Ди) : 16%
Генеральный директор группы компаний Аэрофлот ALEXANDR KISLYTSYN (ГДГКА) : 17%
Additional Information


Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)



Company's pilots
ID Full name Rank Is Visit   Out In    
AFL314 Александр Камеш Командир Воздушного Судна 1 Класса 1100 ч.налета (КВС1К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 06/01/19 23:58 Free
AFL1765 Михаил Гречко Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 17/02/19 14:17 Echelon. (777-300ER - VQ-BQD А.Чехов)
AFL1483 Анатолий Ивлев Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Pulkovo (ULLI) 09/07/18 10:00 Free
AFL117 Максим Ковалев Руководящий Состав Авиакомпании (РСА) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 15/02/19 22:45 Free
AFL1434 Andrey Panfilov Командир Воздушного Судна 1 Класса 1100 ч.налета (КВС1К) Kastrup (EKCH) 24/05/18 13:32 Free
AFL423 Алексей Пич Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Pashkovsky (URKK) 15/02/19 20:30 Free
AFL145 Игорь Москвин Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 14/02/19 19:25 Echelon. (737-800  - Барнаул (VQ-BSS))
AFL1169 Виталий Питиримов Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 12/11/18 17:34 Free
AFL228 Сергей Чвелев Руководящий Состав Авиакомпании (РСА) Vnukovo (UUWW) 13/02/19 22:24 Free
SHU049 Денис Миронов Руководитель Авиакомпании   Дальнего Востока, «Аврора», Денис Миронов.SHU (РА) Knevichy (UHWW) 17/02/19 11:53 Free
AFL1615 ДЕНИС ДОЛИНСКИЙ Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 16/02/19 20:57 Free
AFL7534 Павел Козлов Зам. Ген. директора группы компаний Аэрофлот Павел Козлов (ЗАМ.ГЕН.Ди) Larnaca Intl (LCLK) 16/02/19 12:49 Free
AFL426 Владислав Слинченко Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 02/02/19 13:12 Free
AFL234 Алексей Пахомов Trainee Strigino (UWGG) 13/02/19 10:06 Free
AFL1479 Владимир Филиппов Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 20/07/18 19:40 Free
AFL1534 андрей рассудишкин Руководитель Авиакомпании Аэрофлот Андрей Рассудишкин (РА) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 17/02/19 11:22 Echelon. (737-800  - Махачкала (VQ-BPX))
AFL1651 Сергей Петухов Второй Пилот 1 Класса 400ч. налета (ВП1К) Zurich Intl (LSZH) 17/02/19 14:25 Free
AFL1225 Aleksеy Кlimenкo Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Koltsovo (USSS) 17/02/19 15:33 Free
AFL1696 Oleg Stukov Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 15/12/18 01:22 Free
AFL590 ALEXANDR KISLYTSYN Генеральный директор группы компаний Аэрофлот ALEXANDR KISLYTSYN (ГДГКА) Vnukovo (UUWW) 17/02/19 12:59 Free
AFL1371 Дмитрий Зеленский Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Schiphol (EHAM) 17/02/19 13:21 Echelon. (737-800  - VP-VRF С.Образцов)
AFL1642 Leonid Kosolapov Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 10/02/19 13:58 Free
PBD555 Petr Naumov Руководитель Авиакомпании Победа, Петр Наумов (РА) Magnitogorsk (USCM) 22/01/19 12:20 Free
AFL705 Александр Кайдаш Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 17/02/19 14:47 Free
AFL1003 Andrey Lun Руководящий Состав Авиакомпании (РСА) Luxembourg (ELLX) 17/02/19 14:32 Echelon. (A319 - VQ-BAV Новороссийск)
AFL826 Алексей Носков Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Sochi (URSS) 15/02/19 06:40 Free
AFL064 Коля Бирюков Второй Пилот 2  Класса 300ч. налета (ВП2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 17/02/19 08:58 Free
AFL777 Андрей Кислицын Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Pulkovo (ULLI) 18/03/18 21:21 Free
AFL001 Ivan Chernov Руководитель Авиакомпании AirBridgeCargo Иван Чернов (Черненький) (РА) Austin-Bergstrom International Airport (KAUS) 03/12/18 09:53 Free
AFL1747 Игорь Матросов Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 21/12/18 19:12 Free
AFL750 Ильдар Хусаинов Руководящий Состав Авиакомпании (РСА) Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (UHSS) 16/02/19 10:45 Free
AFL1032 Yuriy Korchagin Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 12/02/19 22:10 Free
AFL1553 Anton Davydov Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Vnukovo (UUWW) 15/02/19 18:51 Free
AFL1057 Andrey Glushko Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 17/02/19 09:12 Free
SDM1086 Viacheslav Diakonov Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Россия 1300 ч. налета (SPR) Pulkovo (ULLI) 15/02/19 22:48 Free
AFL1213 Gevoges Martirosyan Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Baiyun (ZGGG) 27/01/19 10:43 Free
AFL1207 Леонид Самарский Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 01/02/19 15:06 Free
AFL1150 Олег Вершинин Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 17/02/19 15:04 Echelon. (777-300ER - VP-BGC П.Багратион)
AFL1353 Евгений Вуколов Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Pulkovo (ULLI) 11/02/19 14:52 Free
AFL2106 Олег Селезнёв Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Pulkovo (ULLI) 04/02/19 23:55 Free
AFL1136 Максим Столяров Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 07/01/19 18:43 Free
AFL1197 Алексей Костин Командир Воздушного Судна 3 Класса 700ч. налета (КВС3К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 11/02/19 13:04 Free
AFL1800 Тимур Рамеев Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 17/02/19 11:57 Free
AFL1538 Сергей Таранец Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Vnukovo (UUWW) 06/11/18 12:50 Free
AFL1720 Павел Попов Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 13/02/19 19:32 Free
AFL1708 seryoga smirnov Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Rostov-on-Don (URRR) 10/02/19 12:15 Free
AFL1237 Konstantin Gerte Второй Пилот 2  Класса 300ч. налета (ВП2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 15/02/19 20:48 Free
AFL2504 Роман Афанасьев Второй Пилот 2  Класса 300ч. налета (ВП2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 31/01/19 22:45 Free
AFL1261 Андрей Гуторов Технический Директор (Сайт) Андрей Гуторов ((TD)) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 27/12/18 23:34 Free
AFL1426 Василий Шмидт Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Bolshoye Savino (USPP) 17/02/19 08:16 Free
AFL1313 Ринат Муфтахов Упр. Отделом кадров и службой Безопасности Ринат Муфтахов (ОК/СБ) Minsk Int (UMMS) 17/02/19 14:12 Set / Decrease. (737-800  - VP-BGI М.Врубель)
AFL1501 Андрей Зуев Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 04/05/18 15:29 Free
AFL1329 Станислав Сергеев Руководитель Авиакомпании Россия Станислав Сергеев (РА) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 17/02/19 14:04 Free
AFL1444 Denis Alexeev Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 03/02/19 17:14 Free
AFL244 Эдуард Акпаров Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 29/01/19 19:50 Free
AFL1402 Евгений Данюшенко Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 24/01/19 14:07 Free
PBD717 Сергей Столетов Второй Пилот 1 Класса 400ч. налета (ВП1К) Tivat-Serbia-Montenegro (LYTV) 16/02/19 18:10 Free
AFL1600 Александр Маклецов Командир Воздушного Судна 4 Класса 500ч. налета (КВС4К) Hamburg (EDDH) 17/02/19 11:23 Free
AFL241 Рашит Гиниятуллин Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 16/02/19 12:17 Free
AFL1423 Алексей Бурнышев Командир Воздушного Судна 4 Класса 500ч. налета (КВС4К) Sochi (URSS) 15/02/19 16:47 Free
AFL1759 Ivan Khokhlov Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 29/01/19 23:50 Free
AFL1431 Дима Мамаев Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 09/02/19 18:36 Free
AFL1556 Егор Меганов Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 16/02/19 20:26 Free
AFL1467 Константин Гурьев Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Arlanda (ESSA) 17/02/19 15:31 Echelon. (747-8F - VQ-BFE (AirBridgeCargo))
AFL1735 Dmitry Schurov Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 15/02/19 11:45 Free
AFL1520 IGOR LEUKHIN Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 16/02/19 21:20 Free
AFL1541 Artem Istomin Зам. Ген. директора компании Аэрофлот, Artem Istomin. (ЗАМ) Knevichy (UHWW) 17/02/19 13:45 Free
AFL1221 Aleksandr Zholobov Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 09/12/18 09:25 Free
AFL1738 Artem Stepanov Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 30/01/19 20:08 Free
AFL1220 Владислав Верхоляк Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 19/01/19 19:49 Free
AFL1714 Степан Орлов Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 16/02/19 12:51 Free
AFL234 Владислав Тихонов Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 08/02/19 19:39 Free
AFL1612 Валерий Дмитриев Командир Воздушного Судна 4 Класса 500ч. налета (КВС4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 17/02/19 13:56 Free
AFL1744 Иван Новик Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 08/01/19 20:42 Free
AFL1660 Сергей Лысюк Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Ben Gurion (LLBG) 02/02/19 15:35 Free
AFL1702 Konstantin Berezovskiy Командир Воздушного Судна 4 Класса 500ч. налета (КВС4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 16/02/19 22:36 Free
AFL1717 Вадим Коновалов Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Strigino (UWGG) 16/02/19 17:27 Free
AFL1756 Victor Volodin Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Strigino (UWGG) 13/02/19 01:24 Free
AFL1750 Максим Шиков Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (UHSS) 17/02/19 15:37 Free
AFL237 Роман Соколов Trainee Koltsovo (USSS) 04/02/19 16:20 Free
AFL1753 Виктор Сургутский Trainee Koltsovo (USSS) 05/01/19 19:19 Free
AFL1762 Carl Grimes Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 29/12/18 19:20 Free
AFL1771 Владислав Креп Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 10/02/19 18:11 Free
AFL1777 Юрий Лопухов Trainee Saratov (UWSS) 07/02/19 13:14 Free
AFL1783 Михаил Никитин Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 11/01/19 13:58 Free
AFL1792 Сергей Андреев. Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 13/01/19 14:34 Free
AFL2141 Давид Маркарян Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 17/01/19 21:56 Free
AFL1801 Роман Медведев Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 15/01/19 20:03 Free
AFL335 Timur Dadabaev Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 14/02/19 15:58 Free
AFL1705 Игорь Сизов Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 13/02/19 14:45 Free
AFL243 Влад Савченко Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 28/01/19 16:07 Free
AFL236 Никита Симонов Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 31/01/19 14:03 Free
AFL238 Дмитрий Граков Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 10/02/19 21:06 Free
AFL237 Dmytriu vasiliev Trainee Pulkovo (ULLI) 17/02/19 01:59 Free
AFL234 Евгений Пыляев Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 10/02/19 16:04 Free
AFL239 Alexandr Mezentsev Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 10/02/19 17:23 Free
AFL235 Robert Budimirov Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 12/02/19 16:23 Free
AFL239 Dima Kolcov Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 17/02/19 15:32  
AFL240 Александр Шегера Trainee Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 16/02/19 16:16 Free

The last 20 flights
Date Full name Dep. Arr. A type Dist. Rating Revenues  
17/02/2019 Александр Кайдаш URMM UUEE 777-300ER 846 100% 5.269.770 S
17/02/2019 Тимур Рамеев URSS UUEE 777-300ER 821 100% 5.776.844 S
17/02/2019 Artem Istomin UHSS UHWW A330-200 512 98% 2.249.659 S
17/02/2019 Валерий Дмитриев URFF UUEE A330-200 871 100% 3.428.177 S
17/02/2019 Andrey Lun EKCH ELLX A319 463 99% 904.334 S
17/02/2019 Максим Шиков UHHH UHSS DHC-8Q-400 338 100% 581.253 S
17/02/2019 Валерий Дмитриев UUEE URFF A330-200 683 100% 3.131.179 S
17/02/2019 Andrey Glushko ULLI UUEE 737-800 420 100% 1.020.564 S
17/02/2019 Михаил Гречко KLAX UUEE 777-300ER 5404 100% 18.898.154 S
17/02/2019 Artem Istomin UUEE UHSS A330-200 3707 100% 8.174.023 S
16/02/2019 Dmytriu vasiliev UUEE ULLI A330-200 390 91% 1.794.519 S
16/02/2019 Александр Маклецов EDDS EDDH 737-800 359 100% 974.415 S
17/02/2019 Andrey Glushko UUEE ULLI 737-800 471 98% 1.015.508 S
15/02/2019 Тимур Рамеев UUEE URSS 777-300ER 977 98% 6.016.172 S
16/02/2019 Сергей Петухов UUEE LSZH 787-9 1231 95% 6.047.347 S
16/02/2019 Александр Кайдаш UUEE URMM 777-300ER 844 100% 5.381.512 S
16/02/2019 Александр Маклецов EGLC EDDS 737-800 456 100% 1.187.702 S
16/02/2019 Александр Кайдаш USCM UUEE 737-800 790 100% 1.811.629 S
16/02/2019 андрей рассудишкин ENGM UUEE 737-800 964 100% 1.875.416 S
16/02/2019 ДЕНИС ДОЛИНСКИЙ UIII UUEE A330-200 2318 100% 8.388.525 S

Inventory statistics

Pilots : 15251
Companies : 839
Reserved : 80
In flight : 96
Total flights : 524312
Online : 6

Server VirtAirLines

Server rules
Connection documentation
Flight plan filling
Pilots:
Control:

Social networks

Our partners


2.30439 c